Weifang Zhaoyang Trade Co., Ltd.
Main products:Tractor,Wheel Loader,Farm Tools
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Liu Yansong
  • Company Name : Weifang Zhaoyang Trade Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-536-2293190
  • Fax : 86-536-2293190
  • Address : Shandong,Weifang,31, East Dongfeng St., Weifang City, Shandong Province, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 261061

amphibious excavator

amphibious excavator
Product Detailed
amphibious excavator: 1. It suitable for working on land, marshland and water. 2. Cummins engine

amphibious excavator

MODELUNITA180HA200HA220HA240H
Technical DataEngine Cummins Diesel Engine 102kw
Bucket Capacitym30.50.60.70.8
Working Weightkg18900196002240024200
Returning Speedrpm10.710.710.710.7
Running SpeedLandkm/h4.24.23.93.9
Marshland km/h2.32.32.32.3
Waterkm/h1.81.81.81.8
Crawlling Capacity%70706060
Ground Pressurekg/cm20.1210.1420.1390.139
Digging PowerKN120120135135
Working DimensionMax. Digging Radiusmm1058099101005010050
Max. Digging Depthmm5415520043504350
Max. Digging Heightmm1089098501220012200
Max. Loading Depthmm8550823093009300
Min. Turning Radiusmm4300430026002600
Overall DimensionWheel basemm6500690067006700
Pedrail Lengthmm7320772075007500
Ground Clearance (upper deck)mm1720196017501750
Rear Turning Radiusmm2760295029502950
Upper Deck Widthmm2650265026502650
Heightmm3550379535503550
Min. Ground Clearancemm1000113011001100
Track Distancemm2700260032003500
Widthmm4100410050005000
Pedrail Widthmm1400150018001500

amphibious excavator



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.